-
Small bowl & spoon set in sycamore - two
Small bowl & spoon set in sycamore - two
£120.00Small bowl & spoon set in sycamore - two
£120.00 -
Dunes plate, bowl & spoon set in walnut
Dunes plate, bowl & spoon set in walnut
£270.00Dunes plate, bowl & spoon set in walnut
£270.00 -
Bowl and spoon set in tanned walnut
Bowl and spoon set in tanned walnut
£120.00Bowl and spoon set in tanned walnut
£120.00 -
Large coast sharing set in sycamore
Large coast sharing set in sycamore
£330.00Large coast sharing set in sycamore
£330.00 -
Bowl & spoon set in rippled sycamore
Bowl & spoon set in rippled sycamore
£185.00Bowl & spoon set in rippled sycamore
£185.00 -
Dipping bowl & chopsticks set in walnut
Dipping bowl & chopsticks set in walnut
£105.00Dipping bowl & chopsticks set in walnut
£105.00 -
Bowls & chopsticks set in walnut
Bowls & chopsticks set in walnut
£235.00Bowls & chopsticks set in walnut
£235.00 -
Small bowl & spoon set in sycamore - one
Small bowl & spoon set in sycamore - one
£120.00Small bowl & spoon set in sycamore - one
£120.00 -
Sculpted long board & chopsticks set in walnut
Sculpted long board & chopsticks set in walnut
£270.00Sculpted long board & chopsticks set in walnut
£270.00 -
Long board set in sycamore
Long board set in sycamore
£335.00Long board set in sycamore
£335.00 -
Sculpted board set in walnut
Sculpted board set in walnut
£320.00Sculpted board set in walnut
£320.00 -
Dunes plate & bowl set in walnut
Dunes plate & bowl set in walnut
£210.00Dunes plate & bowl set in walnut
£210.00