-
Sculpted long board & chopsticks set in two tone walnut
Sold outSculpted long board & chopsticks set in two tone walnut
£270.00Sculpted long board & chopsticks set in two tone walnut
£270.00 -
Long board set in vintage black walnut
Sold outLong board set in vintage black walnut
£350.00Long board set in vintage black walnut
£350.00 -
Large oval bowl & chopsticks set in sycamore
Sold outLarge oval bowl & chopsticks set in sycamore
£190.00Large oval bowl & chopsticks set in sycamore
£190.00 -
Spreading set in light walnut
Spreading set in light walnut
£120.00Spreading set in light walnut
£120.00 -
Dunes set in sycamore
Sold outDunes set in sycamore
£230.00Dunes set in sycamore
£230.00 -
Perlee set in sycamore
Perlee set in sycamore
£210.00Perlee set in sycamore
£210.00 -
Wavy side set in tanned walnut
Sold outWavy side set in tanned walnut
£125.00Wavy side set in tanned walnut
£125.00 -
Set of three heavyweight nesting bowls in sycamore
Set of three heavyweight nesting bowls in sycamore
£210.00Set of three heavyweight nesting bowls in sycamore
£210.00 -
Wavy plate and cake server set in ebonised walnut
Sold outWavy plate and cake server set in ebonised walnut
£250.00Wavy plate and cake server set in ebonised walnut
£250.00 -
Bowl & chopsticks set in sycamore
Sold outBowl & chopsticks set in sycamore
£130.00Bowl & chopsticks set in sycamore
£130.00 -
Bowl & chopsticks set in two tone walnut
Bowl & chopsticks set in two tone walnut
£150.00Bowl & chopsticks set in two tone walnut
£150.00 -
Landed set in sycamore
Landed set in sycamore
£230.00Landed set in sycamore
£230.00 -
Sculpted presentation board set in sycamore
Sold outSculpted presentation board set in sycamore
£275.00Sculpted presentation board set in sycamore
£275.00 -
Medium crater plate, bowl & spoons set in sycamore
Medium crater plate, bowl & spoons set in sycamore
£270.00Medium crater plate, bowl & spoons set in sycamore
£270.00 -
Wavy side set in vintage black walnut
Wavy side set in vintage black walnut
£125.00Wavy side set in vintage black walnut
£125.00 -
Wavy side set in sycamore
Wavy side set in sycamore
£125.00Wavy side set in sycamore
£125.00 -
Mini wavy plate and spoon in sycamore
Mini wavy plate and spoon in sycamore
£85.00Mini wavy plate and spoon in sycamore
£85.00 -
Medium crater plate & bowl set in sycamore
Medium crater plate & bowl set in sycamore
£230.00Medium crater plate & bowl set in sycamore
£230.00 -
Large oval bowl & spoon in walnut
Large oval bowl & spoon in walnut
£190.00Large oval bowl & spoon in walnut
£190.00 -
Large bowl & spoon set in sycamore
Large bowl & spoon set in sycamore
£190.00Large bowl & spoon set in sycamore
£190.00 -
Large oval bowl & spoon set in sycamore
Large oval bowl & spoon set in sycamore
£190.00Large oval bowl & spoon set in sycamore
£190.00 -
Waves presentation set in sycamore
Sold outWaves presentation set in sycamore
£420.00Waves presentation set in sycamore
£420.00 -
Wavy plate and cake server set in tanned walnut
Wavy plate and cake server set in tanned walnut
£250.00Wavy plate and cake server set in tanned walnut
£250.00 -
Large bowl & chopsticks set in tanned walnut
Large bowl & chopsticks set in tanned walnut
£175.00Large bowl & chopsticks set in tanned walnut
£175.00