-
Bowl in vintage black walnut
Bowl in vintage black walnut
£95.00Bowl in vintage black walnut
£95.00 -
Bowl in ebonised walnut
Bowl in ebonised walnut
£85.00Bowl in ebonised walnut
£85.00 -
Large oval bowl
Large oval bowl
£150.00Large oval bowl
£150.00 -
Nesting bowls in walnut - set of four
Sold outNesting bowls in walnut - set of four
£310.00Nesting bowls in walnut - set of four
£310.00 -
Mini bowl in walnut
Sold outMini bowl in walnut
£50.00Mini bowl in walnut
£50.00 -
Small jug in dark walnut
Sold outSmall jug in dark walnut
£175.00Small jug in dark walnut
£175.00 -
Tilted crescent bowl in sycamore
Sold outTilted crescent bowl in sycamore
£150.00Tilted crescent bowl in sycamore
£150.00 -
Oval nesting bowls in walnut - set of three
Sold outOval nesting bowls in walnut - set of three
£280.00Oval nesting bowls in walnut - set of three
£280.00 -
Oval nesting bowls in walnut - set of four
Oval nesting bowls in walnut - set of four
£310.00Oval nesting bowls in walnut - set of four
£310.00 -
Oval nesting bowls in sycamore - set of four
Oval nesting bowls in sycamore - set of four
£310.00Oval nesting bowls in sycamore - set of four
£310.00 -
Oval palm bowl in vintage black walnut
Oval palm bowl in vintage black walnut
£75.00Oval palm bowl in vintage black walnut
£75.00 -
Evolution presentation bowl in sycamore
Evolution presentation bowl in sycamore
£275.00Evolution presentation bowl in sycamore
£275.00 -
Oval nesting bowls in ebonised walnut - set of three
Oval nesting bowls in ebonised walnut - set of three
£280.00Oval nesting bowls in ebonised walnut - set of three
£280.00 -
Pair of oval bowls in dark sycamore
Pair of oval bowls in dark sycamore
£130.00Pair of oval bowls in dark sycamore
£130.00 -
Palm bowl in dark sycamore
Palm bowl in dark sycamore
£60.00Palm bowl in dark sycamore
£60.00 -
Nesting bowls in sycamore - set of four
Nesting bowls in sycamore - set of four
£310.00Nesting bowls in sycamore - set of four
£310.00